jueves, 26 de abril de 2018

Primera B - Fixture - Zona B





Fecha 1
Final
23/05/2018
Famaillá
0
3
La Florida
-
Javier Zamora, Rodrigo Lizárraga y Carlos David Barboza
Final
30/05/2018
Juventud Unida
3
1
Mercedes
Segundo Páez, Walter Garnica y Adrián Lucero
David Coronel
Final
05/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
2
Experimental
Rodrigo Díaz y Yonathan Aguilar
Héctor Capdevilla y Marcos Soria
Final
06/05/2018
San José
2
0
Santa Lucía
Nicolás Álvarez (x2)
-
Final
30/05/2018
Central Córdoba
3
4
Tuc. Central
Norberto Ortíz, Miguel Gallo y Maximiliano Suárez
Soraire, Bruno Lescano, Franco Chazarreta y Herrera


Fecha 2
Final
12/05/2018
Famaillá
0
0
Central Córdoba
-
-
Final
12/05/2018
Santa Lucía
2
2
Tuc. Central
Julio Coronel y Bruno Gómez
Diego Gómez y Sergio Rosas
Final
12/05/2018
Mercedes
1
1
Santa Bárbara
David Coronel
Rodrigo Díaz
Final
13/05/2018
La Florida
0
0
Juventud Unida 
-
-
Final
23/05/2018
Experimental
3
2
San José
Isac Chaván (x3)
Nicolás Álvarez y Esteban Cancino


Fecha 3
Final
18/05/2018
Central Córdoba
1
1
Santa Lucía
Miguel Gallo
Diego Suárez
Final
19/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Famaillá
Agustín Lucero y Segundo Páez
Oscar Huerta
Final
19/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
1
La Florida
Rodrigo Díaz y Rubén Romano
Erik Nuñez
Final
19/05/2018
Tuc. Central
1
2
Experimental
Sergio Rosas
Marcelo Lazarte y Emanuel Rodriguez
Final
20/05/2018
San José
1
1
Mercedes
Hugo Ferrari
David Coronel


Fecha 4
Final 
25/05/2018
Mercedes 
1
1
Tuc. Central
Juan Maldonado
Franco Chazarreta
Final
26/05/2018
La Florida
1
1
San José
Pablo Sosa
Iván Valdéz
Final
26/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Central Córdoba
Chistopher Delmidio y Marcos Chimirri
Norberto Ortíz
Final
26/05/2018
Famaillá
1
2
Santa Bárbara
Joaquín Juárez
Rodrigo Díaz (x2)
Final
27/05/2018
Experimental
0
2
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez y Carlos Cabrera


Fecha 5
Final
02/06/2018
San José
2
0
Famaillá
Fabián Centeno y Nicolás Álvarez
-
Final
04/06/2018
Tuc. Central
0
0
La Florida
-
-
Final
04/06/2018
Central Córdoba
2
2
Experimental
Norberto Ortíz y Ariel Méndez
Isac Chaván y Luciano Fregenal
Final
06/06/2018
Santa Lucía
2
1
Mercedes
Omar Díaz (x2)
David Coronel
Final
27/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
0
1
Juventud Unida
-
Segundo Páez


Fecha 6
Final
08/06/2018
Famaillá
1
0
Tuc. Central
Diego Gramajo
-
Final
09/06/2018
Juventud Unida
1
2
San José
Cristopher Delmidio
NIcolás Álvarez (x2)
Final
09/06/2018
Mercedes
2
1
Experimental
David  Coronel y Francisco Escobar
Facundo Carrizo
Final
10/06/2018
La Florida
0
0
Santa Lucía
-
-
Final
10/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
0
Central Córdoba
Gonzalo Pacheco y Yonathan Aguilar
-


Fecha 7
Final
15/06/2018
Tuc. Central
2
1
Juventud Unida
Diego Gómez y Matías Albornóz
Cristopher Delmidio
Final
16/06/2018
Santa Lucía
1
1
Famaillá
Diego Suárez
Diego Gramajo
Final
16/06/2018
Experimental
1
4
La Florida
Facundo Carrizo
Erick Núñez (x3) y Oscar Fernández
Final
17/06/2018
San José
2
1
Santa Bárbara
Esteban Cancino y Nicolás Álvarez
Agustín Rodríguez
Final
18/06/2018
Central Córdoba
0
2
Mercedes
-
Julio Guía y David Coronel


Fecha 8
Final
22/06/2018
Famaillá
1
1
Experimental
Joaquín Gramajo
Héctor Capdevilla
Final
23/06/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Santa Lucía
Segundo Páez (x2)
Diego Suárez
Final
23/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
3
0
Tuc. Central
Juan Gauna, Gabriel Valdés y Walter Díaz
-
Final
24/06/2018
San José
1
0
Central Córdoba
Hugo Ferrari
-
Final
24/06/2018
La Florida
2
1
Mercedes
Erick Núñez (x2)
David Coronel


Fecha 9
Final
07/07/2018
Tuc. Central
1
1
San José
Diego Pérez
Nicolás Álvarez 
Final
07/07/2018
Mercedes
1
1
Famaillá
David López
Joaquín Juárez
Final
07/07/2018
Experimental
1
0
Juventud Unida
Facundo Carrizo
-
Final
07/07/2018
Santa Lucía
3
1
Santa Bárbara
Diego Suárez (x3)
Rodrigo Díaz
Final
09/07/2018
Central Córdoba
1
3
La Florida
Luís Mamaní
Pablo Sosa, Erick Nuñez y Enzo Reina


Fecha 10
Final
14/07/2018
Experimental
0
1
Santa Bárbara
-
Matías Santiago Díaz
Final
14/07/2018
Santa Lucía
5
1
San José
Diego Suárez (x3), Claudio Carrizo y Carlos Manuel Cabrera
Enzo Moselle
Final
15/07/2018
La Florida
1
1
Famaillá
Enzo Reyna
Hernán Cardozo
Final
15/07/2018
Mercedes
2
0
Juventud Unida
David Coronel (x2)
-
Final
17/07/2018
Tuc. Central
2
2
Central Córdoba
Francisco Acosta y Diego Gómez
Alejandro Castillo (x2)


Fecha 11
Final
20/07/2018
Central Córdoba
2
4
Famaillá
Alberto Nieva y Leonardo Salas
Joaquín Juárez (x2), Francisco Aguilar y Diego Gramajo
Final
21/07/2018
Juventud Unida
2
3
La Florida
Fabián García y Enzo Lucero
Javier Zamora, Erick Núñez y Pablo Sosa
Final
21/07/2018
Santa Bárbara
1
1
Mercedes
Rubén Romano
Gabriel Abregú
Final
22/07/2018
San José
1
1
Experimental
Fabián Centeno
Isac Chaván
Final
24/07/2018
Tuc. Central
0
2
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez (x2)


Fecha 12
Final
27/07/2018
Famaillá
0
2
Juventud Unida
-
Fabián García y Agustín Lucero
Final
28/07/2018
Experimental
3
1
Tuc. Central
Nahuel Contreras (x2) y Alejandro Capdevila
Francisco Acosta
Final
28/07/2018
Mercedes
1
0
San José
Luís Velázquez
-
Final
28/07/2018
La Florida
1
1
Santa Bárbara
Juan Alberto Iramain
Juan Gauna
Final
28/07/2018
Santa Lucía
2
1
Central Córdoba
Julio Coronel y Diego Suárez
Copertino Carreras


Fecha 13
Final
03/08/2018
Central Córdoba
1
0
Juventud Unida
Exequiel Montenegro
-
Final
04/08/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
2
Famaillá
Rubén Romano y Yonathan Aguilar
Diego Gramajo y Joaquín Gramajo
Final
04/08/2018
Santa Lucía
0
1
Experimental
-
Esteban Zerda
Final
05/08/2018
San José
2
1
La Florida
Nicolás Álvarez y Agustín Valdés
Erik Nuñez
Final
07/08/2018
Tuc. Central
0
2
Mercedes
-
Oscar Sepúlveda y Luís Velázquez


Fecha 14
Final
10/08/2018
Experimental
2
0
Central Córdoba
Héctor Capdevila y Lucas Neme
-
Final
10/08/2018
Famaillá
1
4
San José
Diego Gramajo
Nicolás Álvarez, Hugo Ferrari, Néstor Fernández y Jonathan Olarte
Final
11/08/2018
Juventud Unida
0
0
Santa Bárbara
-
-
Final
11/08/2018
Mercedes
1
3
Santa Lucía
Julio Guía
Diego Suárez (x3)
Final
11/08/2018
La Florida
5
0
Tuc. Central
Erick Nuñez (x3), Víctor Herrera y Enzo Reina
-



Fecha 15
Final
18/08/2018
Santa Lucía
1
2
La Florida
Diego Suárez
Juan Iramain y Pablo Sosa
Final
18/08/2018
Experimental
4
2
Mercedes
Carlos Contreras, Marcelo Lazarte, Marcos Soria e Isac Chaván
Luís Velázquez y Carlos Galván
Final
18/08/2018
San José
1
0
Juventud Unida
Nicolás Álvarez
-
16hs
20/08/2018
Central Córdoba
-
-
Santa Bárbara
-
-
16hs
21/08/2018
Tuc. Central
-
-
Famaillá
-
-


Fecha 16
16hs
-/08/2018
Santa Bárbara
-
-
San José
-
-
16hs
-/08/2018
Mercedes
-
-
Central Córdoba
-
-
16hs
-/08/2018
La Florida
-
-
Experimental
-
-
16hs
-/08/2018
Famaillá
-
-
Santa Lucía
-
-
16hs
-/08/2018
Juventud Unida
-
-
Tuc. Central
-
-


Fecha 17
Central Córdoba
vs
San José
Tuc. Central
vs
Santa Bárbara
Santa Lucía
vs
Juventud Unida
Experimental
vs
Famaillá
Mercedes
vs
La Florida

Fecha 18
La Florida
vs
Central Córdoba
Famaillá
vs
Mercedes
Juventud Unida
vs
Experimental
Santa Bárbara
vs
Santa Lucía
San José
vs
Tuc. Central



Datos:
Facebook:Pasión Fútbol Tucumán
Twitter@PFutbolTucuman

FacebookAlejandro Echenique
Twitter@echeniquealej
Gmailecheniquealejandrom@gmail.com

Whatsapp: 3815242250







Alejandro Echenique

Compartir