jueves, 26 de abril de 2018

Primera B - Fixture - Zona B





Fecha 1
Final
23/05/2018
Famaillá
0
3
La Florida
-
Javier Zamora, Rodrigo Lizárraga y Carlos David Barboza
Final
30/05/2018
Juventud Unida
3
1
Mercedes
Segundo Páez, Walter Garnica y Adrián Lucero
David Coronel
Final
05/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
2
Experimental
Rodrigo Díaz y Yonathan Aguilar
Héctor Capdevilla y Marcos Soria
Final
06/05/2018
San José
2
0
Santa Lucía
Nicolás Álvarez (x2)
-
Final
30/05/2018
Central Córdoba
3
4
Tuc. Central
Norberto Ortíz, Miguel Gallo y Maximiliano Suárez
Soraire, Bruno Lescano, Franco Chazarreta y Herrera


Fecha 2
Final
12/05/2018
Famaillá
0
0
Central Córdoba
-
-
Final
12/05/2018
Santa Lucía
2
2
Tuc. Central
Julio Coronel y Bruno Gómez
Diego Gómez y Sergio Rosas
Final
12/05/2018
Mercedes
1
1
Santa Bárbara
David Coronel
Rodrigo Díaz
Final
13/05/2018
La Florida
0
0
Juventud Unida 
-
-
Final
23/05/2018
Experimental
3
2
San José
Isac Chaván (x3)
Nicolás Álvarez y Esteban Cancino


Fecha 3
Final
18/05/2018
Central Córdoba
1
1
Santa Lucía
Miguel Gallo
Diego Suárez
Final
19/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Famaillá
Agustín Lucero y Segundo Páez
Oscar Huerta
Final
19/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
1
La Florida
Rodrigo Díaz y Rubén Romano
Erik Nuñez
Final
19/05/2018
Tuc. Central
1
2
Experimental
Sergio Rosas
Marcelo Lazarte y Emanuel Rodriguez
Final
20/05/2018
San José
1
1
Mercedes
Hugo Ferrari
David Coronel


Fecha 4
Final 
25/05/2018
Mercedes 
1
1
Tuc. Central
Juan Maldonado
Franco Chazarreta
Final
26/05/2018
La Florida
1
1
San José
Pablo Sosa
Iván Valdéz
Final
26/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Central Córdoba
Chistopher Delmidio y Marcos Chimirri
Norberto Ortíz
Final
26/05/2018
Famaillá
1
2
Santa Bárbara
Joaquín Juárez
Rodrigo Díaz (x2)
Final
27/05/2018
Experimental
0
2
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez y Carlos Cabrera


Fecha 5
Final
02/06/2018
San José
2
0
Famaillá
Fabián Centeno y Nicolás Álvarez
-
Final
04/06/2018
Tuc. Central
0
0
La Florida
-
-
Final
04/06/2018
Central Córdoba
2
2
Experimental
Norberto Ortíz y Ariel Méndez
Isac Chaván y Luciano Fregenal
Final
06/06/2018
Santa Lucía
2
1
Mercedes
Omar Díaz (x2)
David Coronel
Final
27/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
0
1
Juventud Unida
-
Segundo Páez


Fecha 6
Final
08/06/2018
Famaillá
1
0
Tuc. Central
Diego Gramajo
-
Final
09/06/2018
Juventud Unida
1
2
San José
Cristopher Delmidio
NIcolás Álvarez (x2)
Final
09/06/2018
Mercedes
2
1
Experimental
David  Coronel y Francisco Escobar
Facundo Carrizo
Final
10/06/2018
La Florida
0
0
Santa Lucía
-
-
Final
10/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
0
Central Córdoba
Gonzalo Pacheco y Yonathan Aguilar
-


Fecha 7
Final
15/06/2018
Tuc. Central
2
1
Juventud Unida
Diego Gómez y Matías Albornóz
Cristopher Delmidio
Final
16/06/2018
Santa Lucía
1
1
Famaillá
Diego Suárez
Diego Gramajo
Final
16/06/2018
Experimental
1
4
La Florida
Facundo Carrizo
Erick Núñez (x3) y Oscar Fernández
Final
17/06/2018
San José
2
1
Santa Bárbara
Esteban Cancino y Nicolás Álvarez
Agustín Rodríguez
Final
18/06/2018
Central Córdoba
0
2
Mercedes
-
Julio Guía y David Coronel


Fecha 8
Final
22/06/2018
Famaillá
1
1
Experimental
Joaquín Gramajo
Héctor Capdevilla
Final
23/06/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Santa Lucía
Segundo Páez (x2)
Diego Suárez
Final
23/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
3
0
Tuc. Central
Juan Gauna, Gabriel Valdés y Walter Díaz
-
Final
24/06/2018
San José
1
0
Central Córdoba
Hugo Ferrari
-
Final
24/06/2018
La Florida
2
1
Mercedes
Erick Núñez (x2)
David Coronel


Fecha 9
Final
07/07/2018
Tuc. Central
1
1
San José
Diego Pérez
Nicolás Álvarez 
Final
07/07/2018
Mercedes
1
1
Famaillá
David López
Joaquín Juárez
Final
07/07/2018
Experimental
1
0
Juventud Unida
Facundo Carrizo
-
Final
07/07/2018
Santa Lucía
3
1
Santa Bárbara
Diego Suárez (x3)
Rodrigo Díaz
Final
09/07/2018
Central Córdoba
1
3
La Florida
Luís Mamaní
Pablo Sosa, Erick Nuñez y Enzo Reina


Fecha 10
Final
14/07/2018
Experimental
0
1
Santa Bárbara
-
Matías Santiago Díaz
Final
14/07/2018
Santa Lucía
5
1
San José
Diego Suárez (x3), Claudio Carrizo y Carlos Manuel Cabrera
Enzo Moselle
Final
15/07/2018
La Florida
1
1
Famaillá
Enzo Reyna
Hernán Cardozo
Final
15/07/2018
Mercedes
2
0
Juventud Unida
David Coronel (x2)
-
Final
17/07/2018
Tuc. Central
2
2
Central Córdoba
Francisco Acosta y Diego Gómez
Alejandro Castillo (x2)


Fecha 11
Final
20/07/2018
Central Córdoba
2
4
Famaillá
Alberto Nieva y Leonardo Salas
Joaquín Juárez (x2), Francisco Aguilar y Diego Gramajo
Final
21/07/2018
Juventud Unida
2
3
La Florida
Fabián García y Enzo Lucero
Javier Zamora, Erick Núñez y Pablo Sosa
Final
21/07/2018
Santa Bárbara
1
1
Mercedes
Rubén Romano
Gabriel Abregú
Final
22/07/2018
San José
1
1
Experimental
Fabián Centeno
Isac Chaván
Final
24/07/2018
Tuc. Central
0
2
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez (x2)


Fecha 12
Final
27/07/2018
Famaillá
0
2
Juventud Unida
-
Fabián García y Agustín Lucero
Final
28/07/2018
Experimental
3
1
Tuc. Central
Nahuel Contreras (x2) y Alejandro Capdevila
Francisco Acosta
Final
28/07/2018
Mercedes
1
0
San José
Luís Velázquez
-
Final
28/07/2018
La Florida
1
1
Santa Bárbara
Juan Alberto Iramain
Juan Gauna
Final
28/07/2018
Santa Lucía
2
1
Central Córdoba
Julio Coronel y Diego Suárez
Copertino Carreras


Fecha 13
Final
03/08/2018
Central Córdoba
1
0
Juventud Unida
Exequiel Montenegro
-
Final
04/08/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
2
Famaillá
Rubén Romano y Yonathan Aguilar
Diego Gramajo y Joaquín Gramajo
Final
04/08/2018
Santa Lucía
0
1
Experimental
-
Esteban Zerda
Final
05/08/2018
San José
2
1
La Florida
Nicolás Álvarez y Agustín Valdés
Erik Nuñez
Final
07/08/2018
Tuc. Central
0
2
Mercedes
-
Oscar Sepúlveda y Luís Velázquez


Fecha 14
Final
10/08/2018
Experimental
2
0
Central Córdoba
Héctor Capdevila y Lucas Neme
-
Final
10/08/2018
Famaillá
1
4
San José
Diego Gramajo
Nicolás Álvarez, Hugo Ferrari, Néstor Fernández y Jonathan Olarte
Final
11/08/2018
Juventud Unida
0
0
Santa Bárbara
-
-
Final
11/08/2018
Mercedes
1
3
Santa Lucía
Julio Guía
Diego Suárez (x3)
Final
11/08/2018
La Florida
5
0
Tuc. Central
Erick Nuñez (x3), Víctor Herrera y Enzo Reina
-



Fecha 15
Final
18/08/2018
Santa Lucía
1
2
La Florida
Diego Suárez
Juan Iramain y Pablo Sosa
Final
18/08/2018
Experimental
4
2
Mercedes
Carlos Contreras, Marcelo Lazarte, Marcos Soria e Isac Chaván
Luís Velázquez y Carlos Galván
Final
18/08/2018
San José
1
0
Juventud Unida
Nicolás Álvarez
-
Final
20/08/2018
Central Córdoba
4
0
Santa Bárbara
Emanuel Mamani, Patricio Mamaní y Alberto Emanuel Nieva (x2)
-
Final
21/08/2018
Tuc. Central
1
2
Famaillá
Soria
Leonel Ocampo y Joaquín Gramajo


Fecha 16
A disp.
25/08/2018
Santa Bárbara
1
1
San José
Jonathan Aguilar
Jonathan Olarte
Final
25/08/2018
Mercedes
2
1
Central Córdoba
Franco Zurita y Adrián Garro
Walter Carreras
Final
25/08/2018
Juventud Unida
3
0
Tuc. Central
Fabián García, Exequiel Salomón y Hugo Barrionuevo
-
Final
26/08/2018
La Florida
1
1
Experimental
Juan Iramain
Nahuel Contreras
Final
28/08/2018
Famaillá
0
1
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez


Fecha 17
Final
02/09/2018
Experimental
1
0
Famaillá
Gonzalo Juárez
-
Final
02/09/2018
Mercedes
2
2
La Florida
Julio Guía y Gabriel Abregú
Pablo Sosa y Javier Zamora
Final
02/09/2018
Santa Lucía
3
2
Juventud Unida
Omar Díaz, Bruno Gómez y Diego Suárez
Agustín Lucero y Fabián García
Final
03/09/2018
Central Córdoba
1
3
San José
Norberto Ortíz
Fabián Centeno, José Alonso y Nicolás Álvarez
Final
04/09/2018
Tuc. Central
1
3
Santa Bárbara
Gabriel Orozco
Javier Palacios, Santiago Díaz y Gabriel Valdéz



Fecha 18
Final
08/09/2018
Santa Bárbara
3
1
Santa Lucía
Rubén Romano, Jonathan Aguilar y Emilio Aguilar
Omar Díaz
Final
08/09/2018
Famaillá
2
1
Mercedes
Joaquín Gramajo (x2)
David Coronel



No se jugó - Fecha 18
La Florida
vs
Central Córdoba
San José
vs
Tuc. Central
Juventud Unida
vs
Experimental




Datos:
Facebook:Pasión Fútbol Tucumán
Twitter@PFutbolTucuman

FacebookAlejandro Echenique
Twitter@echeniquealej
Gmailecheniquealejandrom@gmail.com

Whatsapp: 3815242250







Alejandro Echenique

Compartir