jueves, 26 de abril de 2018

Primera B - Fixture - Zona B





Fecha 1
Final
23/05/2018
Famaillá
0
3
La Florida
-
Javier Zamora, Rodrigo Lizárraga y Carlos David Barboza
Final
30/05/2018
Juventud Unida
3
1
Mercedes
Segundo Páez, Walter Garnica y Adrián Lucero
David Coronel
Final
05/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
2
Experimental
Rodrigo Díaz y Yonathan Aguilar
Héctor Capdevilla y Marcos Soria
Final
06/05/2018
San José
2
0
Santa Lucía
Nicolás Álvarez (x2)
-
Final
30/05/2018
Central Córdoba
3
4
Tuc. Central
Norberto Ortíz, Miguel Gallo y Maximiliano Suárez
Soraire, Lescano, Franco Chazarreta y Herrera


Fecha 2
Final
12/05/2018
Famaillá
0
0
Central Córdoba
-
-
Final
12/05/2018
Santa Lucía
2
2
Tuc. Central
Julio Coronel y Bruno Gómez
Diego Gómez y Sergio Rosas
Final
12/05/2018
Mercedes
1
1
Santa Bárbara
David Coronel
Rodrigo Díaz
Final
13/05/2018
La Florida
0
0
Juventud Unida 
-
-
Final
23/05/2018
Experimental
3
2
San José
Isac Chaván (x3)
Nicolás Álvarez y Esteban Cancino


Fecha 3
Final
18/05/2018
Central Córdoba
1
1
Santa Lucía
Miguel Gallo
Diego Suárez
Final
19/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Famaillá
Agustín Lucero y Segundo Páez
Oscar Huerta
Final
19/05/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
1
La Florida
Rodrigo Díaz y Rubén Romano
Erik Nuñez
Final
19/05/2018
Tuc. Central
1
2
Experimental
Sergio Rosas
Marcelo Lazarte y Emanuel Rodriguez
Final
20/05/2018
San José
1
1
Mercedes
Hugo Ferrari
David Coronel


Fecha 4
Final 
25/05/2018
Mercedes 
1
1
Tuc. Central
Juan Maldonado
Franco Chazarreta
Final
26/05/2018
La Florida
1
1
San José
Pablo Sosa
Iván Valdéz
Final
26/05/2018
Juventud Unida
2
1
Central Córdoba
Chistopher Delmidio y Marcos Chimirri
Norberto Ortíz
Final
26/05/2018
Famaillá
1
2
Santa Bárbara
Joaquín Juárez
Rodrigo Díaz (x2)
Final
27/05/2018
Experimental
0
2
Santa Lucía
-
Diego Suárez y Carlos Cabrera


Fecha 5
Final
02/06/2018
San José
2
0
Famaillá
Fabián Centeno y Nicolás Álvarez
-
Final
04/06/2018
Tuc. Central
0
0
La Florida
-
-
Final
04/06/2018
Central Córdoba
2
2
Experimental
Norberto Ortíz y Ariel Méndez
Isac Chaván y Luciano Fregenal
Final
06/06/2018
Santa Lucía
2
1
Mercedes
Omar Díaz (x2)
David Coronel
A Conf.
-/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
-
-
Juventud Unida
-
-


Fecha 6
Final
08/06/2018
Famaillá
1
0
Tuc. Central
Diego Gramajo
-
Final
09/06/2018
Juventud Unida
1
2
San José
Cristopher Delmidio
NIcolás Álvarez (x2)
Final
09/06/2018
Mercedes
2
1
Experimental
David  Coronel y Francisco Escobar
Facundo Carrizo
Final
10/06/2018
La Florida
0
0
Santa Lucía
-
-
Final
10/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
2
0
Central Córdoba
Gonzalo Pacheco y Yonathan Aguilar
-


Fecha 7
Final
15/06/2018
Tuc. Central
2
1
Juventud Unida
Diego Gómez y Matías Albornóz
Cristopher Delmidio
Final
16/06/2018
Santa Lucía
1
1
Famaillá
Diego Suárez
Diego Gramajo
Final
16/06/2018
Experimental
1
4
La Florida
Facundo Carrizo
Erick Núñez (x3) y Oscar Fernández
Final
17/06/2018
San José
2
1
Santa Bárbara
Esteban Cancino y Nicolás Álvarez
Agustín Rodríguez
Final
18/06/2018
Central Córdoba
0
2
Mercedes
-
Julio Guía y David Coronel


Fecha 8
Parcial
22/06/2018
Famaillá
1
1
Experimental
Joaquín Gramajo
Héctor Capdevilla
16hs
23/06/2018
Juventud Unida
-
-
Santa Lucía
-
-
16hs
23/06/2018
Santa Bárbara
-
-
Tuc. Central
-
-
16hs
24/06/2018
San José
-
-
Central Córdoba
-
-
16hs
24/06/2018
La Florida
-
-
Mercedes
-
-


Fecha 9
16hs
-/06/2018
Central Córdoba
-
-
La Florida
-
-
16hs
-/06/2018
Mercedes
-
-
Famaillá
-
-
16hs
-/06/2018
Experimental
-
-
Juventud Unida
-
-
16hs
-/06/2018
Santa Lucía
-
-
Santa Bárbara
-
-
16hs
-/06/2018
Tuc. Central
-
-
San José
-
-


Fecha 10
Tuc. Central
vs
Central Córdoba
Santa Lucía
vs
San José
Experimental
vs
Santa Bárbara
Mercedes
vs
Juventud Unida
La Florida
vs
Famaillá

Fecha 11
Central Córdoba
vs
Famaillá
Juventud Unida
vs
La Florida
Santa Bárbara
vs
Mercedes
San José
vs
Experimental
Tuc. Central
vs
Santa Lucía

Fecha 12
Santa Lucía
vs
Central Córdoba
Experimental
vs
Tuc. Central
Mercedes
vs
San José
La Florida
vs
Santa Bárbara
Famaillá
vs
Juventud Unida

Fecha 13
Central Córdoba
vs
Juventud Unida
Santa Bárbara
vs
Famaillá
San José
vs
La Florida
Tuc. Central
vs
Mercedes
Santa Lucía
vs
Experimental

Fecha 14
Experimental
vs
Central Córdoba
Mercedes
vs
Santa Lucía
La Florida
vs
Tuc. Central
Famaillá
vs
San José
Juventud Unida
vs
Santa Bárbara

Fecha 15
Central Córdoba
vs
Santa Bárbara
San José
vs
Juventud Unida
Tuc. Central
vs
Famaillá
Santa Lucía
vs
La Florida
Experimental
vs
Mercedes

Fecha 16
Mercedes
vs
Central Córdoba
La Florida
vs
Experimental
Famaillá
vs
Santa Lucía
Juventud Unida
vs
Tuc. Central
Santa Bárbara
vs
San José

Fecha 17
Central Córdoba
vs
San José
Tuc. Central
vs
Santa Bárbara
Santa Lucía
vs
Juventud Unida
Experimental
vs
Famaillá
Mercedes
vs
La Florida

Fecha 18
La Florida
vs
Central Córdoba
Famaillá
vs
Mercedes
Juventud Unida
vs
Experimental
Santa Bárbara
vs
Santa Lucía
San José
vs
Tuc. Central




Datos:


Facebook:Pasión Fútbol Tucumán
Twitter@PFutbolTucuman

FacebookAlejandro Echenique
Twitter@echeniquealej
Gmailecheniquealejandrom@gmail.com

Whatsapp: 3815242250







Alejandro Echenique

Compartir